2019 Schedule
 
DAY
DATE
TIME
OPPONENT
PLACE
US
THEY
 
Overall
LEAGUE
Wed
May 29
7:30
###Manitowoc
Municipal Field
1
10
 
0 - 1
0-1
Thu
May 30
7:30
### Algoma
Perry Field
8
9
 
0 - 2
0-2
Sun
June 2
11:00
Manitowoc - Tourny
Municipal Field
8
6
 
1 - 2
 
Sun
June 2
1:00
DePere - Tourny
Municipal Filed
0
10
 
1 - 3
 
Sun
June 2
5:00
Championship Game
Municipal Field
         
Wed
June 5
7:30
### Casco
Casco Field
6
0
2 - 3
1-2
Thu
June 6
7:30
*** Sheboygan
VandenPlas Field
4 Extra
5
2 - 4
0-1
Sat
June 8
1:00
### Branch
Firemans Park
7
4
3 - 4
2-2
Tue
June 11
7:30
*** Appleton
USA Complex
2
12
 
3 - 5
0-2
Wed
June 12
7:30
*** Sheboygan
Wildwood Park
Rained Out
7-26
Thu
June 13
7:30
***Menasha
VandenPlas Field
3
5
 
3 - 6
0-3
Mon
June 17
7:15
*** Menasha
Koslo Park
1
4
3 - 7
0-4
Tue
June 18
7:30
### Manitowoc
VandenPlas Field
Rained Out
7-29
 
Wed
June 19
7:30
### Denmark
Denmark Field
4
3
 
4 - 7
3-2
Thu
June 20
7:30
### Branch
VandenPlas Field
18
0
5 - 7
4 - 2
Tue
June 25
7:30
***Appleton
VandenPlas Field
3
5
 
5 - 8
0-5
Wed
June 26
7:30
Marinette
Pederson Park
1
2
 
5 - 9
Mon
July 1
7:30
*** Sheboygan
VandenPlas Field
3
5
5 -10
0-6
Tue
July 2
7:30
### Denmark
VandenPlas Field
13
16
5 -11
4 - 3
Wed
July 3
7:30
### Kewaunee
VandenPlas Field
10
4
6 -11
5 - 3
Mon
July 8
7:15
*** Menasha
Koslo Park
0
18
6 -12
0-7
Tue
July 9
7:30
*** Appleton
USA Complex
3
6
 
6 -13
0-8
Wed
July 10
7:30
### Casco
VandenPlas Field
6
0
 
7 - 13
6 - 3
Tue
July 16
7:30
*** Sheboygan
Wildwood Park
Wed
July 17
7:30
DePere
VandenPlas Field
CANX
 
Thu
July 18
7:30
*** Appleton
VandenPlas Field
 
Sat
July 20
1:00
### Kewaunee
Memorial Field
 
Tue
July 23
7:30
Marinette
VandenPlas Field
Wed
July 24
7:30
*** Menasha
Joannes Park
 
Thu
July 25
7:30
### Algoma
VandenPlas Field
Fri
July 26
7:30
***Sheboygan
Wildwood Park
Mon
July 29
7:30
###Manitowoc
VandenPlas Field
 
 
 
Shoreland Playoffs
 
 
 
 
 
rnament
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUIDE
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
###
=
Shoreland League Games
Reg in League  
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
*** 
=
Northeastern League Games
Bold in League  
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
Bold
=
Home Games